Race Results for Columbus, MN

Race Results for Columbus, MN

Saturday, March 3, 2018

Race Class: Amateur Stock Kitty Cat

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 93 Ben Skiba

2 37 William Jacobson

3 25 Zander Kaiser

Race Class: Stock Kitty Cat

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 93 Ben Skiba

2 90 Elizabeth Betterman

3 37 William Jacobson

4 25 Zander Kaiser

Race Class: Improved Stock Kitty Cat

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 11 Wyatt Moren

2 75 Kadyn Christenson

3 90 Elizabeth Betterman

Race Class: F1 Kitty Cat One

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 6 Gavin Peterson

2 5 Connor McPhee

3 98 Trever Betterman

4 11 Wyatt Moren

5 97 Laike Solomonson

Race Class: F1 Kitty Cat Two

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 6 Gavin Peterson

2 5 Connor McPhee

3 98 Trever Betterman

Race Class: Amateur Stock 120

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 22 Kody Krantz

2 100v Luke Thorson

3 37 William Jacobson

4 101v Wyatt Cornelius

5 25 Zander Kaiser

6 93 Ben Skiba

Race Class: Amateur Stock 120 Consolation

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 102v Parker Haller

2 103v Lyon Leo Millang

3 2 Gibson Nelson McCurcher

Race Class: Stock 120

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 37 William Jacobson

2 76 AJ Rickert

3 93 Ben Skiba

4 10 Eli Speltz

5 90 Elizabeth Betterman

6 25 Zander Kaiser

Race Class: Super Stock 120

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 75 Kadyn Christenson

2 10 Eli Speltz

3 76 AJ Rickert

Race Class: Improved Stock 120

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 42 Ava McCurdy

2 11 Wyatt Moren

3 76 AJ Rickert

4 75 Kadyn Christenson

5 95 Jonathan Speltz

Race Class: Champ One

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 6 Gavin Peterson

2 11 Wyatt Moren

3 5 Connor McPhee

4 42 Ava McCurdy

5 97 Laike Solomonson

6 98 Trever Betterman

7 95 Jonathan Speltz

Race Class: Champ One Consolation

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 95 Jonathan Speltz

Race Class: Champ One (look here for placement of year end points)

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 6 Gavin Peterson

2 11 Wyatt Moren

3 5 Connor McPhee

4 42 Ava McCurdy

5 97 Laike Solomonson

6 98 Trever Betterman

7 95 Jonathan Speltz

Race Class: Champ Two

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 5 Connor McPhee

2 6 Gavin Peterson

3 42 Ava McCurdy

4 98 Trever Betterman

5 97 Laike Solomonson

6 95 Jonathan Speltz

7 11 Wyatt Moren

Race Class: Champ Two Consolation

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 95 Jonathan Speltz

Race Class: Champ Two(look here for placement of year end points)

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 5 Connor McPhee

2 6 Gavin Peterson

3 42 Ava McCurdy

4 98 Trever Betterman

5 97 Laike Solomonson

6 95 Jonathan Speltz

7 11 Wyatt Moren

Race Class: Briggs Semi Pro 206

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 75 Kadyn Christenson

2 76 AJ Rickert

3 90 Elizabeth Betterman

Race Class: Briggs Pro 206

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 6 Gavin Peterson

2 5 Connor McPhee

3 98 Trever Betterman

4 29 Ashten Christensen

5 11 Wyatt Moren

6 95 Jonathan Speltz

Race Class: Briggs 200

Finish Position Rider # First Name Last Name

1 6 Gavin Peterson

2 42 Ava McCurdy

3 16 Emily McPhee