April 25, 2002
[…] Judith Craddick on March 15, 2002[1] and April 8, 2002 did in fact, violate her own oath of office and violate her own law, under CCP §170 et seq. and did refuse my formal and lawful statement for disqualification. (A violation of the complete CCP §170 section, §170.3 et seq. and §170.4 in particular).

"Where statement is legally sufficient and judge fails to file answer thereto within five (now 10) days, facts alleged in statement must be taken as true and judge becomes disqualified automatically. Calhoun v. Superior Court (1958) 51 Cal. 2d 257, 262, 331 P.2d 648.

CCP § 170.4 “Power of Disqualified Judges” that under (c)(1) “…as provided in subdivision (a) of Section 170.3, and if it is determined that the judge is disqualified, all orders and rulings of the judge found to be disqualified made after the filing of the statement shall be vacated.”

SEE "Orders made by a judge after disqualification are void." [Noorthoek v. Superior Court (1969) 269 Cal.App.2d 600, 607, 75 Cal.Rptr. 61]

COUNT 6

7.)That on March 15, 2002 and/or April 8, 2002 Ms.